Матчи

Сезон:
Май
20 ср, 16:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК Динамо-Брест : 8-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
Январь
30 сб, 1:30 Динамо — Ислочь 2:0 Товарищеские матчи 2021
30 сб, 6:00 Динамо — Гомель 0:1 Товарищеские матчи 2021
Февраль
06 сб, 1:00 Динамо — ФК Тюмень 5:1 Товарищеские матчи 2021
06 сб, 6:00 Динамо — ФК Тюмень 2:1 Товарищеские матчи 2021
13 сб, 7:00 Динамо — Енисей 0:0 Товарищеские матчи 2021
13 сб, 4:30 ЖФК Днепр-Могилев — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:11 Товарищеские матчи 2021
13 сб, 1:00 Динамо — ФК Туапсе 2:0 Товарищеские матчи 2021
19 пт, 0:30, ЖФК АБФФ WU-19 — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:1 Товарищеские матчи 2021
20 сб, 1:00, Динамо — ФК Велес 0:2 Товарищеские матчи 2021
20 сб, 5:00, Динамо — ФК Факел 1:1 Товарищеские матчи 2021
21 вс, 6:30, Зорка-БДУ — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:2 Товарищеские матчи 2021
23 вт, 4:00, ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК Днепр-Могилев 6:0 Товарищеские матчи 2021
24 ср, 4:00, Динамо — ФК "Сокол" 3:2 Товарищеские матчи 2021
24 ср, 8:00, Динамо — ФК Челябинск 0:1 Товарищеские матчи 2021
Март
13 сб, 7:45, Динамо — Торпедо-БелАЗ 3:0 1-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
14 вс, 13:00 Динамо — Торпедо-БелАЗ 4:0 1-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
20 сб, 16:00 Витебск — Динамо 0:0 2-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
21 вс, 15:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — Бобруйчанка 6:0 1-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
21 вс, 14:00 Витебск — Динамо 1:2 2-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
26 пт, 7:00, ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК АБФФ WU-19 16:0 2-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
Апрель
02 пт, 7:00, ЖФК Днепр-Могилев — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:2 3-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
04 вс, 14:00 Динамо — Слуцк 1:0 3-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
05 пн, 13:30 Динамо — Слуцк 5:1 3-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
10 сб, 20:00 Динамо-Брест — Динамо 1:1 4-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
11 вс, 13:00 Динамо-Брест — Динамо 0:7 4-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
18 вс, 14:00 Динамо — Гомель 1:2 5-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
18 вс, 8:00, ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК Неман 2:0 4-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
19 пн, 14:30 Динамо — Гомель 1:0 5-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
23 пт, 13:00 Минск — Динамо 2:4 6-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
24 сб, 8:00, Минск — Динамо 1:3 6-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
25 вс, 7:00, Зорка-БДУ — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:7 5-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
29 чт, 7:15, ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК Минск 3:0 6-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
30 пт, 7:30, Динамо — Энергетик-БГУ 2:0 7-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
Май
01 сб, 13:00 Динамо — Энергетик-БГУ 3:0 7-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
07 пт, 5:00, ЖФК Витебск — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:3 7-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
08 сб, 16:00 Ислочь — Динамо 0:2 8-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
09 вс, 17:30 Ислочь — Динамо 1:3 8-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
14 пт, 15:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК Гомельской области 17:0 8-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
14 пт, 20:00 Динамо — Сморгонь 2:0 9-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
15 сб, 12:15 Динамо — Сморгонь 1:1 9-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
20 чт, 15:00 Шахтёр — Динамо 3:3 10-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
20 чт, 16:00 ЖФК Динамо-Брест — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:16 9-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
21 пт, 18:15 Шахтёр — Динамо 1:0 10-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
24 пн, 16:00 ЖФК Витебск — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:7 1/4 финала Женский Кубок Беларуси 2021
27 чт, 15:00 Динамо — Рух 2:0 11-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
28 пт, 20:10 Динамо — Рух 0:1 11-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
30 вс, 17:00 Бобруйчанка — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 1:6 10-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
Июнь
28 чт, Динамо-Брест — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 6:1 13-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
04 пт, 4:00, ЖФК АБФФ WU-19 — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:10 11-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
11 пт, 19:00 Спутник — Динамо 0:6 12-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
12 сб, 16:45 Спутник — Динамо 0:5 12-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
18 пт, 17:00 Динамо — БАТЭ : 13-й тур Первенство дублеров 2021
18 пт, 18:30 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК Днепр-Могилев : 12-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
19 сб, 20:45 Динамо — БАТЭ : 13-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2021
Рейтинг игроков
Лучшие бомбардиры
голы
1 Мбенг Аблай 7
2 По Жан 3
3 Кисляк Сергей 2
4 Давыскиба Роман 2
5 Ложкин Владислав 2
Лучшие ассистенты
пасы
1 Бацула Андрей 5
2 Климович Владислав 4
3 Путило Антон 3
4 Кисляк Сергей 2
5 Динга Доминик 1
Время на поле
мин
1 Бацула Андрей 1012
2 Швецов Максим 1012
3 Селява Александр 992
4 Быков Артем 933
5 Матвейчик Сергей 886