The draw for the Championship of Belarus among women's teams 2020.

07.03.2021

The draw of the Championship of Belarus of the season 2021 among women's teams of the Premier league took place in the House of Football.

 

 

 

 

 

Today, at the House of Football, took place the draw of the women's football championship of the Republic of Belarus of the season 202.

This year 10 teams will take part in the Women's League, and the tournament will traditionally be held in three circles.

Our women's team "Dinamo-BSUPC" will start the championship with a home match against "Bobruichanka". In the second round, the girls will also play at home with ABFF WU-19.


Full calendar by round:

Round 1 (March 20-21):

"Dinamo-BSUPC" - "Bobruichanka"


Round 2 (March 26-28):

"Dinamo-BSUPC" - ABFF WU-19


Round 3 (April 2-4):

"Dnepr-Mogilev" - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 4 (April 16-18):

"Dinamo-BSUPC" - "Neman"


Round 5 (April 23-25):

"Zorka-BSU" - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 6 (April 29-30):

"Dinamo-BSUPC" - "Minsk"


Round 7 (May 6-8):

"Vitebsk" - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 8 (May 12-14):

"Dinamo-BSUPC" - Homel voblast team


Round 9 (May 19-20):

"Dynamo Brest" - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 10 (May 28-30):

"Bobruichanka" - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 11 (June 4-5):

ABFF WU-19 - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 12 (June 18-19):

"Dinamo-BSUPC" - "Dnepr-Mogilev"


Round 13 (June 26-27):

"Neman" - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 14 (July 1-2):

"Dinamo-BSUPC" - "Zorka-BSU"


Round 15 (July 9-11):

"Minsk" - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 16 (July 16-18):

"Dinamo-BSUPC" - "Vitebsk"


Round 17 (July 23-25):

Homel voblast team - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 18 (July 30-August 1):

"Dinamo-BSUPC" - "Dynamo Brest"


Round 19 (August 13-15):

"Dinamo-BSUPC" - "Bobruichanka"


Round 20 (August 28-29):

"Dinamo-BSUPC" - ABFF WU-19


Round 21 (September 3-5):

"Dnepr-Mogilev" - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 22 (September 24-26):


"Dinamo-BSUPC" - "Neman"


Round 23 (October 1-3):

"Zorka-BSU" - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 24 (October 8-10):


"Dinamo-BSUPC" - "Minsk"


Round 25 (October 29-31):


"Vitebsk" - "Dinamo-BSUPC"


Round 26 (November 5-7):


"Dinamo-BSUPC" - Homel oblast team


Round 27 (November 13-14):


"Dynamo Brest" - "Dinamo-BSUPC"

 

Comments

To leave a comment, чтобы оставить комментарий, you need to login